Is VITAMIN D & ZINC SHOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ZINC CITRATE, ORGANIC VEGD3 POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND BLACK PEPPER.
Check VITAMIN D & ZINC SHOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN D & ZINC SHOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


