Is VITAMIN D3 1000IU + K2 120MCG - 60 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin K2 (Menaquinone 7), Vitamin D3 (1000Iu), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin (Bse Free Bovine Source Halal Certified), Glycerin (Vegetable Source), Purified Water

Check VITAMIN D3 1000IU + K2 120MCG - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN D3 1000IU + K2 120MCG - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go