Is VITAMIN D3 - 15ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Iu, Medium-chain Triglycerides
Check VITAMIN D3 - 15ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN D3 - 15ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Great Value Lactose Free Whole Vitamin D Milk, Half Gallon, 64 fl oz
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
VITAMIN D3 - 15ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


