Is Vitamin D3 5000 IU Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 5000 Iu Softgels Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Corn Oil, Contains: Soy

Check Vitamin D3 5000 IU Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin D3 5000 IU Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast