Is Vitamin D3 Gummies 5000 IU, 30 gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sunflower Oil, Sodium Citrate, and Carnauba Wax.
Check Vitamin D3 Gummies 5000 IU, 30 gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin D3 Gummies 5000 IU, 30 gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Where to buy
Vitamin D3 Gummies 5000 IU, 30 gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


