Is VITAMIN D3 & K2 (ORGANIC COCONUT OIL) - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal (Each Softgel Contains), : Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Mcg/1000iu Vitamin K2 (Natto-derived Menaquinone-7), Mcg Non-medicinal Medium Chain Triglycerides From Certified Organic Coconut Oil, Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water

Check VITAMIN D3 & K2 (ORGANIC COCONUT OIL) - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN D3 & K2 (ORGANIC COCONUT OIL) - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaNational NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep