Is Vitamin D3 & K2 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D (as cholecalciferol), Vitamin K2 (menaquinone-7), vegetarian capsule (cellulose, water), hypoallergenic plant fiber (cellulose)

Check Vitamin D3 & K2 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep