Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitamin D3 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Usp. Contains 2% Or Less Of Cholecalciferol.

Check Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Vitamin D3 | Spoonful