Is Vitamin D3 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

safflower oil, gelatin, glycerin, purified water, d-alpha tocopherol, medium chain triglycerides

Check Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go