Is vitamin d3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

no suggested use: adults, take one store at supplement facts serving size 1 softgel amount per serving vitamin d (as d3 cholecalciferol) % daily value bentonville, ar 72716 have any ne your doctrt use and cos vally, preferably with a meal, fin compesi vitamin do hi keep out store at mon

Check vitamin d3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go