Is Vitamin D3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soybean oil, gelatin, glycerin, corn oil,
Check Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin D3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Great Value Lactose Free Whole Vitamin D Milk, Half Gallon, 64 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


