Is Vitamin D3 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (as cholecalciferol) 5,000 IU (125 mcg); other ingredients: safflower oil, gelatin, glycerin, purified water.

Check Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Gel Capsule, Capsule

Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go