Is Vitamin E 400 IU Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Gelatin, Glycerin, Soybean Oil, Water

Check Vitamin E 400 IU Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin E 400 IU Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go