Is VITAMIN E OIL - 28ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin E
Check VITAMIN E OIL - 28ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN E OIL - 28ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
VITAMIN E OIL - 28ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


