Is VITAMIN ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Description
Vitamin Water is a vitamin and nutrient-enhanced water beverage that is made for humans. It contains three types of antioxidants and is in a liquid state of matter. This beverage also contains electrolytes and has no sugar. With 250% vitamin C and 25% zinc, Vitamin Water is believed by people to be good for hydration and for the body due to its vitamin and electrolyte content. Additionally, people really enjoy the taste of this water.

Description
Vitamin Water is a vitamin and nutrient-enhanced water beverage that is made for humans. It contains three types of antioxidants and is in a liquid state of matter. This beverage also contains electrolytes and has no sugar. With 250% vitamin C and 25% zinc, Vitamin Water is believed by people to be good for hydration and for the body due to its vitamin and electrolyte content. Additionally, people really enjoy the taste of this water.
Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARROT AND BLUEBERRY JUICE COLOR, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, VITAMIN E (ACETATE), NIACINAMIDE (B3), ZINC SULFATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (B6), FOLIC ACID, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, VITAMIN D3, CYANOCOBALAMIN (B12)
Check VITAMIN ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


