Is VITAMIN ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), REBAUDIOSIDE A*, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BETA CROTENE (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), MAGNESIUM LACTATE, PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (B12)
Check VITAMIN ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


