Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princesa Vitamin Enriched Pasta, Rigatoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), NICOTINAMINIC ACID (NIACIN), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), DURUM WHEAT.

Check Princesa Vitamin Enriched Pasta, Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Princesa Vitamin Enriched Pasta, Rigatoni | Spoonful