Is Vitamin Hit Citrus Revive 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin, Orange And Grapefruit Fruit Juice Drink And Sweetener, Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate: Orange, Lemon, Vitamin Blend (Vitamin C, Niacin, Pantothenicacid B6, Vitamin Bi , Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin Bi 2), White Tea Extract Ginseng Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant A Atld, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Vitamin Hit Citrus Revive 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast