Is Vitamin K2 vitaMK7 120 mcg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin K2 (as menaquinone-7) (vitaMK7®); Other Ingredients: Cellulose, vegetarian capsule (modified cellulose, water), vegetable stearin, silica

Check Vitamin K2 vitaMK7 120 mcg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule

Commonly used for
Supplement