Is Vitamin Water Gut-C Fibre + Apple Cider Vinegar Watermelon Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse osmosis water, maltodextrin, apple cider vinegar, natural flavour, ascorbic acid [vitamin C], stevia leaf extract, concentrate of carrot and blueberry for colour, citric acid, magnesium lactate [magnesium], natural colour, niacinamide [niacin], calcium lactate [calcium], calcium-d-pantothenate [pantothenic acid], potassium phosphate, pyridoxine hydrochloride [vitamin B6], cyanocobalamin [vitamin B12].

Check Vitamin Water Gut-C Fibre + Apple Cider Vinegar Watermelon Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin Water Gut-C Fibre + Apple Cider Vinegar Watermelon Peach is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go