Is Vitamin Water Zero, XOXOX (Acai Blueberry Pomegranate) Soy Free?

Description
Bright berry-forward flavor delivers tart and sweet notes; liquid feels light and smooth on the palate. Commonly consumed cold as a grab-and-go refreshment, mixer, or post-exercise sip. Customer reviews note pleasant fruitiness, occasional artificial aftertaste comments, and appreciation for convenient, resealable packaging, wide availability noted and subtle floral undertones reported.

Description
Bright berry-forward flavor delivers tart and sweet notes; liquid feels light and smooth on the palate. Commonly consumed cold as a grab-and-go refreshment, mixer, or post-exercise sip. Customer reviews note pleasant fruitiness, occasional artificial aftertaste comments, and appreciation for convenient, resealable packaging, wide availability noted and subtle floral undertones reported.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Erythritol, Fructose Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Colour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Magnesium Lactate, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Phosphate, Niacinamide (Niacin), Calcium-d-pantothenate (Pantothenic Acid), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Vitamin Water Zero, XOXOX (Acai Blueberry Pomegranate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin Water Zero, XOXOX (Acai Blueberry Pomegranate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
Vitamin Water Zero, XOXOX (Acai Blueberry Pomegranate) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


