Is VITAMINI HONEY-POLLEN-ROYAL JELLY-PROPOLIS MIXTURE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PINE HONEY (%87), POLLEN (%8), ROYAL JELLY (%4), PROPOLIS (%1)

Check VITAMINI HONEY-POLLEN-ROYAL JELLY-PROPOLIS MIXTURE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast