Is Vitaminka Stobi Flips Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut 16
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Corn Grits (origin: Eu), Sunflower Oil, Peanut 16%, Salt, Spices, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Plant Origin. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Vitaminka Stobi Flips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitaminka Stobi Flips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


