Is Vitaminka Stobi Flips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Grits (origin: Eu), Sunflower Oil, Peanut 16%, Salt, Spices, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Plant Origin. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Vitaminka Stobi Flips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go