Is Vitamins - Tangerine Lime Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Mcg, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Mg, Vitamin D (Ergocalciferol), Vitamin E D-alpha Tocopherol Acetate 2Mg, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hci), Folic Acid (Folic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Magnesium (Magnesium Oxide), Chloride (Sodium Chloride), Sodium (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride), Potassium (Potassium Bicarbonate), Mg Non-medicinal Sugar (Non-gmo Sourced), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, Rice Concentrate, Riboflavin (For Color)
Check Vitamins - Tangerine Lime Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamins - Tangerine Lime Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamins - Tangerine Lime Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


