Is VitaminSea Organic Dulse Flakes Seaweed - 4 oz / 112 G Maine Coast - USDA & Vegan Certified - Kosher - Perfect for Keto or Paleo Diets - Atlantic Ocean - Sun Dried - Raw and Wild Sea Vegetables (DF4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Atlantic Dulse Seaweed Flakes

Check VitaminSea Organic Dulse Flakes Seaweed - 4 oz / 112 G Maine Coast - USDA & Vegan Certified - Kosher - Perfect for Keto or Paleo Diets - Atlantic Ocean - Sun Dried - Raw and Wild Sea Vegetables (DF4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VitaminSea Organic Dulse Flakes Seaweed - 4 oz / 112 G Maine Coast - USDA & Vegan Certified - Kosher - Perfect for Keto or Paleo Diets - Atlantic Ocean - Sun Dried - Raw and Wild Sea Vegetables (DF4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSalad ToppingTopping