Is vitaminwater power-c, dragonfruit Bottles, 20 fl oz, 12 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

reverse osmosis water, crystalline fructose, less than 0.5% of: vitamins C, B5, B6, B12 (ascorbic acid, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin), electrolytes (calcium and magnesium lactates and potassium phosphate), taurine, zinc gluconate, chromium polynicotinate, cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors, vegetable juices (for color).

Check vitaminwater power-c, dragonfruit Bottles, 20 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

vitaminwater power-c, dragonfruit Bottles, 20 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking