Is Vitaminwater Water Beverage, Nutrient Enhanced, Cool Blueberry Lavender Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

reverse osmosis water, erythritol, less than 0,5% of: natural flavors, modified food starch, citric acid, vitamins c, e, b5, b6, b12 (ascorbic acid, alpha-tocopherol acetate, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin), electrolytes (magnesium and calcium lactates and potassium phosphate), stevia leaf extract, fruit juices (for color)

Check Vitaminwater Water Beverage, Nutrient Enhanced, Cool Blueberry Lavender against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitaminwater Water Beverage, Nutrient Enhanced, Cool Blueberry Lavender is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go