Is vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Description
Vitaminwater water beverage nutrient enhanced focus kiwi strawberry 20 fl oz is a popular choice among consumers due to its delicious flavor. People appreciate that this beverage contains essential vitamins, enhancing its nutritional value. The product details include a focus on providing nutrients, and the specific flavor is kiwi strawberry. Customers' positive feedback revolves around the taste and the added benefits of vitamins. Overall, this beverage is well-received for its flavor and vitamin content.

Description
Vitaminwater water beverage nutrient enhanced focus kiwi strawberry 20 fl oz is a popular choice among consumers due to its delicious flavor. People appreciate that this beverage contains essential vitamins, enhancing its nutritional value. The product details include a focus on providing nutrients, and the specific flavor is kiwi strawberry. Customers' positive feedback revolves around the taste and the added benefits of vitamins. Overall, this beverage is well-received for its flavor and vitamin content.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Crystalline Fructose, Cane Sugar, Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (Color), Gum Acacia, Magnesium Lactate And Calcium Lactate And Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte Sources), Vitamin B5 (Calcium Pantothenate), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 24 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


