Is vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Description
The vitaminwater zero squeezed electrolyte enhanced water w vitamins lemonade drinks 169 fl oz 6 pack is a product that has received mixed reviews. Some people find the new flavor to be too pricey, while others appreciate the taste and find it refreshing. The product details include a 169 fl oz 6 pack.

Description
The vitaminwater zero squeezed electrolyte enhanced water w vitamins lemonade drinks 169 fl oz 6 pack is a product that has received mixed reviews. Some people find the new flavor to be too pricey, while others appreciate the taste and find it refreshing. The product details include a 169 fl oz 6 pack.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Less Than 1% Of: Erythritol And Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Natural Sweeteners, Magnesium Lactate And Calcium Lactate And Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte Sources), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin E (Alpha-tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B5 (Calcium Pantothenate), Gum Acacia, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12
Check vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


