Is vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Pescatarian?

Description
Vitaminwater Zero XXX electrolyte enhanced water with vitamins acai blueberry pomegranate drinks are a naturally sweetened beverage. They come in a 169 fl oz 6 pack. The product details include the added electrolytes and vitamins, providing a refreshing and nutritious option. Unfortunately, no information is available about what people say about the product.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b5
- calcium pantothenate
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Vitaminwater Zero XXX electrolyte enhanced water with vitamins acai blueberry pomegranate drinks are a naturally sweetened beverage. They come in a 169 fl oz 6 pack. The product details include the added electrolytes and vitamins, providing a refreshing and nutritious option. Unfortunately, no information is available about what people say about the product.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Less Than 1% Of: Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Crystalline Fructose And Erythritol (Natural Sweeteners), Magnesium Lactate And Calcium Lactate And Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte Sources), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Berry And Fruit Extracts (Apple, Pomegranate, Acai, Blueberry), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Calcium Pantothenate), Beta-carotene, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12, Manganese Citrate, Gum Acacia
Check vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


