Is Vitanica Cortisol Relief™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Capsule (Hpmc, Water)
Check Vitanica Cortisol Relief™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitanica Cortisol Relief™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitanica Cortisol Relief™ -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


