Is Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water, Natural Peach,ange Flavoring

Check Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz | Spoonful