Is Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water, Natural Peach,ange Flavoring
Check Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitanica Mood Tonic™ Peach -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


