Is Vitaplan Pre Biotics Nutrition Shake Vanilla 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Skim Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate (Whey Protein Concentrate, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Sugar, Prebiotic Fibre (Chicory Root Fibre), Natural Flavours, Vitamins And Minerals (Magnesium, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Iron, Zinc, Nicotinamide, Selenium, Vitamin A, Chromium, Manganese, Vitamin D, Vitamin B6, Molybdenum, Thiamin, Iodine, Copper, Riboflavin, Vitamin K1, Folic Acid), Vegetable Gum (Guar), Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans)

Check Vitaplan Pre Biotics Nutrition Shake Vanilla 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitaplan Pre Biotics Nutrition Shake Vanilla 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast