Is Vitasia Chinese Style Sesame Oil 250ml Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil, Roasted Sesame Oil. Contains: Sesame.
Check Vitasia Chinese Style Sesame Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasia Chinese Style Sesame Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
Sun Luck Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz
Lee Kum Kee Pure Sesame Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingGarnishing


