Is Vitasia Mung Bean Sprouts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mung Bean Sprouts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Vitasia Mung Bean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasia Mung Bean Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FryGarnishing


