Is Vitasia Prawn Crackers Chili & Lime Flavour Egg Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: 39% Casava Starch And Prawn With Chilli Lime Flavouring [sugar, Salt, Flavouring, 15% Prawn, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Paprika Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice, Dried Onion, Oregano, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract, Fish, Milk, Crustaceans, Soya, Wheat, Barley, Celery, Mustard].
Check Vitasia Prawn Crackers Chili & Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasia Prawn Crackers Chili & Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Crisp, Piece


