Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitasia Pre Cooked Wok Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CURRY POWDER (TURMERIC, CORIANDER, CUMIN, WHITE PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, GINGER, NUTMEG), GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE, GUAR GUM.

Check Vitasia Pre Cooked Wok Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Vitasia Pre Cooked Wok Noodles | Spoonful