Is Vitasia Wakame Seaweed Dried Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wakame Seaweed Dried, Cut 100%.

Check Vitasia Wakame Seaweed Dried Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Vitasia Wakame Seaweed Dried Sprinkles | Spoonful