Is Vitasoy Almond Milky Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Almonds (min. 3.3%), Raw Sugar, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulators (potassium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Mineral (calcium Phosphate), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin D. Contains Almonds.
Check Vitasoy Almond Milky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Almond Milky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


