Is Vitasoy Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whole Oats (Min. 8%), Sunflower Oil, Raw Sugar, Oat Flour, Gum Arabic, Minerals (Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (471).
Check Vitasoy Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vitasoy Barista Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingBaking


