Is Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Australian whole soybeans (min. 15%), barley flour, raw sugar, barley malt, sunflower oil, minerals (calcium phosphate, calcium carbonate), sea salt, vitamins (vitamin D, vitamin A, vitamin B12, vitamin B2).
Check Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


