Is VITASOY, COCONUT SOY DRINK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NON-GENETICALLY ENGINEERED SOYBEANS, SUGAR, COCONUT MILK, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM.

Check VITASOY, COCONUT SOY DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast