Is Vitasoy Greek Style Soy Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Milk [filtered Water, Whole Soybeans (min. 16%]]. Soy Protein (3.2%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Tapioca Flour, Mineral (calcium Phosphate), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Live Vegan Cultures, Vitamins (vitamin D, Vitamin B12, Live Vegan Cultures: Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus. Probiotic Cultures: B. Lactis. Contains: Soy.

Check Vitasoy Greek Style Soy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie