Is Vitasoy Home Barista Almond Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, whole almonds (min 3.5%), raw sugar, sunflower oil, emulsifier (471, 322), natural flavour, vegetable gums (407, 418), food acid (331), sea salt.
Check Vitasoy Home Barista Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Home Barista Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


