Is Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, whole oats (min. 8%), raw sugar, c offee powder (1.2%) (robusta and arabica), sunflow er oil, oat flour, gum arabic, minerals (calcium p hosphate, calcium carbonate), natural flavour, aci dity regulator (potassium phosphate), sea salt.
Check Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


