Is Vitasoy Oat Milky 1L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, whole oats (min.8%), sunflower oil,, oat flour, gum arabic, minerals (calcium phospha,te, calcium carbonate), acidity regulator (potassi,um phosphate), natural flavour, sea salt, vitamin,D. Contains gluten.

Check Vitasoy Oat Milky 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitasoy Oat Milky 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking