Is Vitasoy Prebiotic Almond Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whole Almonds (min. 3.8%), Prebiotic Fibre (chicory Root Fibre), Mineral (calcium Phosphate), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Gum (gellan). Contains Almonds.
Check Vitasoy Prebiotic Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Prebiotic Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitasoy Prebiotic Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


