Is Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Australian whole soybeans (min. 15%), barley flour, raw sugar, barley malt, sunflower oil, minerals (calcium phosphate, calcium carbonate), sea salt, vitamins (vitamin D, vitamin A, vitamin B12, vitamin B2).

Check Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitasoy Soy Milk Calci-plus | 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie